![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14024547
*
nr 1402 4547
COLOR ETCHINGS
6 parts, Disney, outer dimensions including frame: 22x20,
6 st, Disney, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x20 cm. Signerad
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday June 7 2021
at 19:16:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/6 15:54:20
1
300 kr
7/6 19:11:46
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: disney disneyfigur disneyfigurer disneymotiv etsningar färgetsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
COLOR ETCHINGS
nr 1402 4547
COLOR ETCHINGS
6 parts, Disney, outer dimensions including frame: 22x20,
6 st, Disney, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x20 cm. Signerad
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 7 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/6 15:54:20 | 1 | 300 kr |
7/6 19:11:46 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: disney disneyfigur disneyfigurer disneymotiv etsningar färgetsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54